Blaze : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….

posted in: Uncategorized | 0

Bracelet charm - cowboy hat [fits Pandora bracelet] - Jewellery - Gifts Horses-store.comBlaze : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….

SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS’ & EXHIBITORS’ ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE WORLD GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP ALL DIVISIONS – NOVEMBER 2-3, 2012 – CLEARVIEW FARM Competitive Trail Ride-World Championship 1) YOUTH-Riders 11 & under-Helmets Mandatory – 3 entries 1st – Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Allens Magic Widowmaker – Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN YOUTH-Riders 12-17 – 4 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 4th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 2nd – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 3rd – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 5th – Bandit – Stacy Webb – Unionville TN NON-PRO – 12 entries 1st – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Miss Idaho – Tammy Coffman – Bradyville TN 3rd – Wolf Mans Sport – Jason McConnell – Mt Pleaseant TN 4th – Rusty – Jay McConnell – Mt Pleasant TN 5th – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 6th – Majestiks Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 7th – Dilly Girl – Brooke Hayes – Smyrna TN 8th – A Splash of Terminator – Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 6 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Prince of Darkness – Robert Sanders – Shelbyville TN 4th – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 5th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 6th – NV – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN OPEN-Any Rider – 7 entries 1st – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 2nd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville – TN 3rd – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 4th – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 5th – ABES Midnight Rustler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 6th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 7th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN ANY BREED – 3 entries 1st – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Captian Beauregard – Jenna Cossey – Manchester TN 3rd – Toby – Jan Neeley – Gallatin TN 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 7) Hunting Horses-World Championship YOUTH-Riders 12-17 – 4 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 3rd – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 4th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 9) TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 2nd – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 4th – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 5th – Bandit – Stacy Webb – Unionville TN 6th – Majestiks Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 10) NON-PRO – 10 entries 1st – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 8) Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association 2nd – Miss Idaho – Tammy Coffman – Bradyville TN 3rd – Rusty – Jay McConnell – Mt.

Pleasant TN 4th – A Splash of Terminator – Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 5th – Wolf Mans Sport – Jason McConnell – Mt Pleasant TN 6th – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 7th – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 8th – Blue Skies Breaveheart – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 11) THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Blue Kies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Prince of Darkness – Robert Sanders – Shelbyville TN 4th – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 5th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 12) OPEN – 7 entries 1st – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 2nd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 3rd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN \5th – ABES midnight Rustler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 6th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 7th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN 13) ANY BREED – 3 entries 1st – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Toby – Jan Neeley – Gallatin TN 3rd – Captian BEAUERGARD _ Jenna Cossey – Manchester TN Jumping Horses-World Championship 14) YOUTH-Riders 12-17-Helmets Mandatory – 5 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 3rd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 15) TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 3rd – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 4th – Bandit – Stacy Webb – Unionville TN 16) NON-PRO – 7 entries 1st – Majestiks Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 2nd – Dilly Girl – Brooke Hayes – Smyrna TN 3rd – A Splash of Terminator – Jenna Cossey for Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 4th – Miss Idaho – Brooke Burgess for Tammy Coffman – Bradyville TN 5th – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 6th – The Spirit Man – Sara Mangrum – College Grove TN 7th – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 17) THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 5 enteries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Canyon River Blues – Brianna Fann for Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 3rd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 4th – Prince of Darkness – Robert Sanders – Shelbyville TN 18) OPEN – 7 entries 1st – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 2nd – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN 4th – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 5th – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 6th – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 19) HIGH JUMP – English or Western Attire & Tack Helmets required – 3 entries 1st – Sara’s Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 2nd – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Hawks Thunder – Courtney Pearre – Smyrna TN 20) BAREBACK JUMPING – Helmets required – 3 entries 1st – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 2nd – Hawks Thunder – Courtney Pearre – Smyrna TN 3rd – Sara’s Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 21) ANY BREED – 3 entries 1st – Wish on a Shiney Star – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 2nd – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN Pole Bending-World Championship 22) YOUTH-Riders 11 & under-Saddle around Poles-Helmets Mandatory – 5 entries Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association 23) 24) 25) 26) 27) 28) 29) 30) 31) 1st – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN 2nd – Spookys Triple Aces – Morgan Swanson for Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 3rd – Ebonys Painted Bullet – Kynzie Lambert – Unionville TN 4th – Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN YOUTH-Riders 6 & under-Saddle around Poles – Helmets Mandatory-Led by 12 yr.

Old or older Feet in stirrups / buddy stirrups acceptable – 5 entries 1st – Ramblers Slick Rose – Paige Curley – Lewisburg TN 2nd – Allens Magic Widowmaker – Macey Adams for Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – Say Goodnight Gracie – Elijah Rogers – Taft TN 4th – Blue Skies Braveheart – Nathan Marlin for Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 5th – Say Goodnight Gracie – Knox Preston Rogers – Taft TN SADDLE AROUND THE POLES-12 & over – 10 entries 1st – Kongs Kill a Diva – Wesley Johnson – Unionville TN 2nd – Bad Influence – Karen Phillips – Unionville TN 3rd – The Spirit Man – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 4th – Just Like Granddaddy – Larry Wilhoite – Unionville TN 5th – Rambos Cheyanne Star – Amanda Joslyn – Unionville – TN 6th – Apache – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN 7th – NV – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN 8th – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN YOUTH 12-17 – 7 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 3rd – Saras Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 4th – Dilly Girl – Molly Hayes – Smyrna TN 5th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 6th – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 2nd – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 3rd – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Bandit – Stacy Webb – Unionville TN 5th – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN NON PRO – 9 entries 1st – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 2nd – Dilly Girl – Brooke Hayes – Smyrna TN 3rd – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 4th – A Splash of Terminator – Jenna Cossey for Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 5th – Sweet T – Patty McLeod – Smyrna TN 6th – Miss Idaho – Tammy Coffman – Bradyville TN 7th – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 8th – Majestik Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN LADIES 45 & over / MEN 50 & over – 4 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 2nd – The Spiritman – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 3rd – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 4th – NV – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Bandits gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 2nd – Kongs Kill A Diva – Chelsey Dial – Unionville TN 3rd – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 4th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 5th – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN OPEN-Any Rider – 8 entries 1st – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 2nd – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 4th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN 5th – Bojahgles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 6th – ABES Midnight Rustler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 7th – Kawligas Mr.

Glory – Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 8th – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mile Fann – Beechgrove TN ANY BREED – 2 entries 1st – Hawks Thunder – Courtney Pearre – Smyrna TN 2nd – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN Barrel Racing-World Championship 32) YOUTH-Riders 11 & under-Saddle around Barrels Helmets Mandatory – 5 entries 1st – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN 2nd – Spookys Triple Aces – Morgan Swanson for Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association 3rd – Ebonys Painted Bullet – Kynzie Lambert – Unionville TN 4th – Allens Magc Widowmaker – Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN 5th – Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 33) YOUTH-Riders 6 & under-Saddle around Barrels- Helmets Mandatory-Led by 12 yr.

Old or older Feet in stirrups / buddy stirrups acceptable – 5 entries 1st – Allens Magic Widowmaker – Macey Adams for Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Say Goodnight Gracie – Knox Preston Rogers – Taft TN 3rd – Blue Skies Braveheart – Nathan Marlin for Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 4th – Ramblers Slick Rose – Paige Curley – Lewisburg TN 5th – Say Goodnight Gracie – Elijah Rogers – Taft TN 34) SADDLE AROUND THE BARRELS-12 & over – 10 entries 1st – Kongs Kill A Diva – Wesley Johnson – Unionville TN 2nd – Just Like Granddaddy – Larry Wilhoite – Unionville TN 3rd – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN 4th – Rambos Cheyanne Star – Amanda Joslyn – Unionville TN 5th – Blue Skies Brave Heart – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 6th – The SpiritMan – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 7th – Apache – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN 8th – NV – Laney Ware – Murfreesboro TN 35) YOUTH 12-17 – 7 entries 1st – Saras Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 2nd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – Battlements Red Barona – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 4th – Sweet T – Molly Hayes – Murfreesboro TN 5th – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 6th – Dakotas little Darling n- Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 7th – Ramblers Slick Rose – Richard Curley – Lewisburg TN 36) TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 2nd – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 3rd – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Bandit – Stacy Webb – Unionville TN 5th – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 37) NON-PRO – 8 entries 1ST – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 2nd – Majestik Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 3rd – Dilly Girl – Brooke Hayes – Smyrna TN 4th – A Splash of Terminator – Jenna Cossey for Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 5th – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 6th – Miss Idaho – Tammy Coffman – Bradyville TN 7th – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 8th – Kawligas Mr Glory – Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 38) LADIES 45 & over / MEN 50 & over – 3 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 2nd – The Spirit Man – Sarah Mangrum – College Grove TN 3rd – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN 39) THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 3rd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 4th – Kongs Kill A Diva – Chelsey Dial – Unionville TN 5th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 40) OPEN-Any rider – 8 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 3rd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 4th – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 5th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN 6th – ABES Midnight Rustler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 7th – Kawligas Mr Glory – Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 8th – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 41) ANY BREED – 2 entries 1st – Hawks Thunger – Courtney Pearre – Smyrna TN 2nd – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN Trail Obstacle-World Championship 42) COLTS in hand-Handlers 12 & over-will be split between weanlings and yearlings if 5 entries each – 4 entries 1st A Jacked Up Rock Star – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association 43) 44) 45) 46) 47) 48) 49) 50) 2nd – Alens Knight Vision – Jennifer Boradhurst for Michelle Cranford – Arab AL 3rd – Pushers Open Season – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 4th – Shes A Sly Outlaw – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN YOUTH-Riders 6 & under-Helmets Mandatory Led by 12 yr.

Old or older-Feet in stirrups / buddy stirrups acceptable – 2 entries 1st – Say Goodnight Gracie – Knox Preston Rogers – Taft TN 2nd – Say Goodnight Gracie – Elijah Rogers – Taft TN YOUTH-Riders 11 & under-Helmets Mandatory – 3 entries 1st – Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN 3rd – Allens Magic Widowmaker – Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN YOUTH-Riders 12-17 – 5 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 3rd – Saras Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 4th – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg 5th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville, TN TWO YEAR OLDS – 4 entries 1st – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 2nd – The Dawn of Aurora – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 3rd – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 4th – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN NON PRO – 5 entries 1st – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 3rd – A Splash of Terminator – Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 4th – Sweet T – Patty McLeod – Smyrna TN 5th – Spookys Triple Aces – Diana Hoppe – Bon Aqua TN THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 4 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester Tn 3rd – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 4th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN OPEN-Any Rider – 7 entries 1st – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 2nd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 3rd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 5th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 6th – ABES Midnight Rambler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 7th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN ANY BREED – 2 entries 1st – Sir Galahads Rebel – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Toby – Jan Neeley – Gallatin TN Reining Horses-World Championship51) SADDLE GAIT – Any rider – 3 entries 1st – Battle Star Lady Grace – Marie Lloyd – Shelbyville TN 2nd – ABES Midnight Rustler – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 3rd – Champagne Golden Gun – Jeff Bailey – Lebanon TN 52) YOUTH-Riders 11 & Under-Saddle Gait-Helmets Mandatory – 3 entries 1st – Allens Magic Widowmaker – Hunter Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips – Unionville TN 3rd – Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 53) YOUTH-Riders 12-17 – 5 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Brianna Fann – Beechgrove TN 2nd – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 3rd – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 4th – Dakotas Little Darling – Virginia LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 5th – Saras Target – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN 54) TWO YEAR OLDS – 4 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown – Columbia TN 2nd – Knievals Pushin Starbucks – Sara LaFlamme – Lewisburg TN 3rd – Gen Dandys Smokin Joe Red – Roger Gipson – Winchester TN 55) NON-PRO – 6 entries 1st – Majestik Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 2nd – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 3rd – A Splash of Terminator – Jenna Cossey for Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 4th – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jernigan – Bradyville TN 5th – Sweet T – Patty McLeod – Smyrna TN Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association 6th – ZZ Top – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 56) THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 4 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Bandits Gold Allante – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 3rd – Bella Noche – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 4th – Canyon River Blues – Alyssa Davenport – Woodbury TN 57) OPEN-Any Rider – 6 entries 1st – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 2nd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens – Readyville TN 3rd – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 4th – Blue Skies Flashy Freckles – Kelly Willis – Readyville TN 5th – Prides Stars & Stripes – Brooke Burgess – Manchester TN 6th – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 58) ANY BREED – 3 entries 1st – Sky – Marie Lloyd – Shelbyville TN 2nd – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 3rd – A Boston Jewel – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN Shotgunning-World Championship 59) YOUTH-Riders 12-17 – 3 entries 1st – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 60) TWO YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 61) LADIES-Riders 18 & over – 3 entries 1st – Majestiks Princess – Shannon Bailey – Lebanon TN 62) NON-PRO – 9 entries 1st – Independent Collector – Bobby Sanders – Shelbyville TN 2nd – Zeeks Magic Lady – Brittany Jerningan – Bradyville TN 3rd – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 4th – A Splash of Terminator – Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 5th – Kawligas Mr.

Glory – Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 63) THREE & FOUR YEAR OLDS – 5 entries 1st – Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds – Murfreesboro TN 2nd – Kongs Kill a Diva – Chelsey Dial – Unionville TN 64) YOUTH-Riders 6-11-Helmets Mandatory – 3 entries 65) OPEN-Any Rider – 12 entries 1st – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone – Unionville TN 2nd – A Splash of Terminator – Jenna Cossey for Janice Higgins – Bradyville TN 3rd – Kawligas Mr.

Glory – Jerry Higgins for Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 4th – Bojangles Midnight Blaze – Larry Simpson – Dayton TN 5th – Cut A Caper – Karlie Joslyn – Unionville TN 6th – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann – Beechgrove TN 7th – Majestiks Princess – Jeff Bailey – Lebanon TN 66) ANY BREED – 6 entries 1st – Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele – Lebanon TN 2nd – Luckys Wish for Gold – Sara Reid – Shelbyville TN Team Penning-World Championship 67) YOUTH-12-17 – 1 team / 3 entries 1st – Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann / Blue Skies Copper Mist – Camden Edmonds / Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone 68) MIXED-At least 1 youth or lady per team – 8 teams / 24 entries 1st – Cut A Caper – Amanda Joslyn / Kawligas Mr.

Glory – Karlie Joslyn / High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens 2nd – Battlements Red Baron – Michaela Stone / Bad Influence – Karen Phillips / NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown 69) NON-PRO – 1 team / 3 entries 70) YOUTH-Riders 6-11(1 calf per team)-Helmets Mandatory – 2 teams / 6 entries 1st – Bad Influence – Crystal Phillips / Crackerjacks Peanut – Jory Edmonds / Allens Magic Widowmaker – Hunter Fann 71) OPEN-Any Rider – 4 teams / 12 entries 1st – Majestiks Princess – Shannon Bailey / NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown / Champagne Golden Gun – Jeff Bailey 2nd – High Country Outlaw – Terry Givens / Apache Ridge Champagne – Mike Fann / A Splash of Terminator – Janice Higgins 72) ANY BREED – 1 team / 3 entries 1st – NCIS in Dixie – Kim Brown / Toby – Jan Neeley / Desperados Rainbow – Babs Steele Spotted Saddle Horse Breeders’ and Exhibitors’ Association

Read more about Blaze : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….:

Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra

Other Sources:

  • horse – Wiktionary
  • Dark Horse Brewing Co.
  • Chinese Horoscopes – The Horse
  • Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra, Learn more about Bracelet charm – cowboy hat [fits Pandora bracelet] – Jewellery – Gifts Horses-store.com HERE:

    Horses-Store.com and Blaze  : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….
    Horses-Store.com - Blaze : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….
    Horses-Store.com and Blaze  : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….
    Horses-Store.com - Blaze : SPOTTED SADDLE HORSE BREEDERS EXHIBITORS ASSOCIATION NINETEENTH ANNUAL SPORT HORSE….