Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….

posted in: Uncategorized | 0

Equi.Linn Sports Bra Amsterdam - Equi.Linn Sports Bra - Equi.Linn sports Lingerie - For the Rider Horses-store.comBrood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….

2012 North American Belgian Championships Brandon, Manitoba, Canada July 17 to 21, 2012 Judges: Wes Gordeyko – Ohaton, AB Mark Sparrow – Colo, Iowa Jim Westbrook – Schulenburg, TX Steve Gregg – Cargill, ON Wayne Whittingham – Virden, MB Rodger Stahl – Bruno, SK BREEDING CLASSES/MARES Judge: Wes Gordeyko, Ohaton, AB Senior Filly Foal (born January 1 – March 31, 2012) Sponsored by Orndorff’s Belgians 1 Stoney Lake Lonesome Tonight – Sire: Stoney Lake Elvis, Dam: Stoney Lake Halo – Stoney Lake Belgians 2 Willow Creek Bling – Sire: Detweiler’s Prince Charming, Dam: Willow Creek Belle – Matt & Sue Frieden Yearling Filly Sponsored by Dick & Brenda Reeves 1 Country Road Qutie – Sire: CJ Mitch, Dam: L&C Felena Matt & Sue Frieden 2 Sweetwater Sue – Country Road Firestone, Dam: Sunny Lane Katrina – Sweetwater Farms 3 Maple Lane Misty – Sire: Maple Ridge Bandit, Dam: M&M Classic Jayde – Maple Lane Belgians 4 Turkey Creek Lola – Sire: Turkey Creek Nick, Dam: Northside Linda – Turkey Creek 5 Prins View Cory – Sire: Comander Flash, Dam: Millville’s Cora – Prins View Belgians 6 R & L Lottie – Sire: JML Charlie, Dam: Oak Creek Laddie’s – R & L Sowden 7 Peeco’s Kylie – Sire: DMY Easter’s Flash GR Carla – Peeco’s Belgians Inc. 8 Circle M Rose – Sire: Korry’s Captain, Dam: Jo-Nel’s Lil Debbie – Debut Bar RB Belgians 9 Owl Ridge Rebel’s Dharma – Sire: Orndorff’s Captain Rebel, Dam: Subilbe Darcy – Owl Ridge Belgians 10 White Water Creek Siel – Sire: CJ Garth, Dam: L&C Serena – White Water Creek Belgians Res Bridgeman’s Amy Lou – Sire: Biggerstaff’s Captain Hook, Dam: Bridgeman’s Mary Lou – K&J Bridgeman Two Year Old Filly Sponsored by Rideau Ridge Belgians, Paul Kelly 1 Camelot Elusive – Sire: Orndorff’s Captain Buddy, Dam: Camelot Mistress Sydney – Camelot Belgians 2 Produce Acres Verna – Sire: Maple Lawn Scotts Dream, Dam: Produce Acres Miss Beth – Martin Schmucker & Dean Woodbury 3 Ry-Mar Fire Fly – Sire: Orndorff’s Captain Fire, Dam: RyMar Brandon’s Ryann – Paul Lindquist & Family 4 PVF Kaitlyn D – Sire: Dutchmaid Balance, Dam: Farlane Justine – Double M Farms 5 Rocky Bar Allie – Sire: Meadow Grove’s Raising A Richard, Dam: Rocky Bar Kara – Rocky Bar Belgians 6 Krebsie’s Spring Liza – Sire: Jubilee Titanic, Dam: Asham West Spring Mist – Darwin & Louise Krebs 7 Prins View Lacy – Sire: Chickasaw Medallion, Dam: Prins View Ladybird – Prins View Belgians 8 Stoney Lake Lorna – Sire: Stoney Lake Lester, Dam: Stoney Lake Hariette – Stoney Lake Belgians 9 Roselea Roxie’s Rachael – Sire: Biggerstaffs Captain Hook, Dam: Roselea Roxie – Roselea Belgians 10 Stoney Lake Graceland – Sire: Stoney Lake Elvis, Dam: PVF Barb Supreme – Stoney Lake Belgians Res Highland View Miss Maelle – Sire: Pine Valley Captain Morgan, Dam: Highland View Hannah – Highland View Junior Champion Mare & Reserve Sponsored by Walter & Nancy Murray Champion: Country Road Qutie – Sire: CJ Mitch, Dam: L&C Felena – Matt & Sue Frieden Reserve: Camelot Elusive – Sire: Orndorff’s Captain Buddy, Dam: Camelot Mistress Sydney – Camelot Three Year Old Mare Sponsored by Gardiner’s Belgians 1 Camelot Crimson Summit – Sire: Camelot Chips Summit, Dam: Marcon’s Queenie – Camelot Belgians 2 McKee’s Rosey – Sire: Thunderbranch Prince, Dam: McKee’s Master Elvira – Oak Haven Belgians 3 Beechwood Dana – Sire: Dana’s Master Justin, Dam: Beechwood I’m A Theory – Sweetwater Farms 4 Wes Sand’s Jasmine – Sire: Thunderbranch Prince, Dam: Wes Sand’s Josetta – Scott & Teresa Zube 5 Captain’s Jill – Sire: Korry’s Captain, Dam: Willow Creek Jill – Dan Nisley & Northview Farms 6 C.J.

Princess – Sire: Twin Oaks Excel, Dam: C.J.

Ilene Maple Creek Belgians 7 Produce Acres Morgana – Sire: Maplelawn Scotts Dream, Dam: LLL Angel – RKD Farms 8 Lor-Rob Celina – Sire: RKD Eddie, Dam: Lor-Rob Charity Rock Creek Belgians 9 Triple M Farm’s Mercy – Sire: CJ Mitch, Dam: Hidden Creek Misty – Hagemann Bros Belgians 10 Jamestown Lily – Sire: Korry’s Captain, Dam: Lisa-Lee Amy – Bar RB Belgians Res Maple Creek Queen II – Sire: Chestnut’s, Dam: Rocky Rowdy’s Lady Princess – Highland View Four Year Old & Over Yeld Mare Sponsored by Prins View Belgians 1 Stoney Lake Esmerelda – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Encore, Dam: Hidden Acres Monette – Stoney Lake Belgians 2 Sun Set Acres Reba – Sire: CJ Colby, Dam: Rena Chancy Matt & Sue Frieden & Dean Woodbury 3 Pine Grove Kayleen – Sire: Country Road Firestone, Dam: Biggerstaff’s Dream – Stoney Lake Belgians 4 JC Sissie’s Sassy – Sire: Lancer’s Extreme, Dam: Styleman’s Sissie – Peeco’s Belgians Inc. 5 Shady Grove Connie – Sire: Chicksaw Master’s Prince, Dam: Sunnyslope Roxanne – Bar Rb Belgians 6 Huston’s Belle – Sire: Chickasaw Master’s Prince, Dam: Charlie’s Dee – Ryburn Homestead 7 Sunny Slope Sassy – CJ Garth, Dam: La Master Peace Sadie – R & L Sowden 8 B&M Kari – Sire: Comander Flash, Dam: Freitag’s Red Ribbon – B&M Belgians 9 JBJ Destiny – Sire: Chickasaw Master’s Prince, Dam: Meyers Marcus Janlee 96 – Oak Haven Belgians 10 Clutter’s Lucy’s Lily – Sire: Korry’s Conqueror, Dam: Clutter’s Hilda Lucy – Ryburn Homestead Res Gr Extreme Bonnie – Sire: Harbour Haven’s Extreme, Dam: RKD Becky – Brillinger Farms Brood Mare Sponsored by Eddie & Roberta Freitag 1 Diehl’s Precious Lou – Sire: Chickasaw Master’s Prince, Dam: Twin Oaks Diane – Matt & Sue Frieden 2 L&C Felena – Sire: Sire: Country Road Firestone, Dam: Barbes Supreme Betty – Matt & Sue Frieden 3 Willow Creek Joy – Sire: Detweiler’s Prince Charming, Dam: Kinney’s Jewel – Matt & Sue Frieden 4 Bourbon Ridge Miracle – Twin Oaks Jan, Dam: Miss America – Andrew Beachy 5 Agrestores Angela – Sire: Korry’s Captain, Dam: SL Aces Queen Sue – Highland View 6 Honey Locust Jim Star – Sire: McIlrath’s Captain Jim, Dam: Kayla – Honey Locust Belgians Senior Champion Mare & Reserve Sponsored by Rod Delaquis Champion: Stoney Lake Esmerelda – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Encore, Dam: Hidden Acres Monette – Stoney Lake Belgians Reserve Sun Set Acres Reba – Sire: CJ Colby, Dam: Rena Chancy – Matt & Sue Frieden & Dean Woodbury Grand Champion Mare & Reserve Sponsored by Krebsie’s Belgians Champion: Stoney Lake Esmerelda – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Encore, Dam: Hidden Acres Monette – Stoney Lake Belgians Reserve: Sun Set Acres Reba – Sire: CJ Colby, Dam: Rena Chancy – Matt & Sue Frieden & Dean Woodbury BREEDING CLASSES/STALLIONS Junior Stallion Foal (born April 1, 2012 or later) Sponsored by Don Jeremy 1 Owl Ridge Powerball – Sire: SB Power Play, Dam: Ag Restore’s JW Miss Jolene – Owl Ridge Belgians 2 Remlap Havarti – Sire: JSF Mr Meeko, Dam: Remlap Bannergirl Colby – Remlap D’or Belgians Senior Stallion Foal (born January 1 – March 31, 2012) Sponsored by Ontario Belgian Horse Association 1 OHF Icon – Sire: Stoney Lake E-Ghost, Dam: Gladice – Oak Hall Farm 2 Honey Locust Gordy – Sire: LA Tami’s Maverick, Dam: Honey Locust Jim Doll – Honey Locust Belgians 3 Krebsie’s Patrick – Sire: Fisher’s Imperial Albert, Dam: Krebsie’s Sioux Ellen – Darwin & Louise Krebs 4 Willow Creek Chex pending – Sire: Harbor Haven’s Extreme, Dam: Willow Creek Chanse – Matt & Sue Frieden Yearling Stallion Sponsored by Peeco’s Belgians Inc. 1 Produce Acres Goldman – Sire: HP Broken Stripe, Dam: Produce Acres Rachelle – Martin Schmucker & Dean Woodbury 2 Stoney Lake Oz – Sire: Stoney Lake Emanual, Dam: PVF Barb Supreme – Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Creekside Walter – Sire: Thunderbranch Prince, Dam: Conquerer’s Fay’s Rosie – Creekside Belgians 4 R & L Richie Rachet – Sire: JML Charlie, Dam: R & L Roma’s Rosie – R & L Sowden 5 Duhaime’s Nightingale – Sire: Krebsie’s Nait, Dam: Duhaime’s Dayna – Duhaime’s Belgians 6 Prins View Mike – Sire: Chickasaw Medallion, Dam: Prins View Miss Milly – Prins View Belgians Two Year Old Stallion Sponsored by Gerald & Diane Hendry 1 McQueen’s Majic – Sire: BJ Majesty, Dam: Troy Ridge Lucy – Mc Queen’s Belgians 2 Stoney Lake Presley – Sire: Stoney Lake Elvis, Dam: Probost Miss Personality – Stoney Lake Belgians 3 NVF Gordy’s Rio – Sire: Praire Grove Gordy, Dam: NV Lady – Alandru Belgians 4 Orndorff’s Supreme Warrior – Sire: Hidder Acres Newton, Dam: Orndorff’s Supreme Missy – MM Ranch 5 Rymar Beware of Fire – Sire: Orndorff’s Captain Fire, Dam: Holly’s U2 Princess – Highland View 6 Indian River Jardine’s Adam – Sire: Stoney Lake Clifford, Dam: Camelot Mystic Chip – Scott & Teresa Zube Junior Champion Stallion & Reserve Sponsored by Robert Hershberger Champion McQueen’s – Sire: BJ Majesty, Dam: Troy Ridge Lucy – Mc Queen’s Belgians Reserve Produce Acres Goldman – Sire: HP Broken Stripe, Dam: Produce Acres Rachelle – Martin Schmucker & Dean Woodbury Three Year Old Stallion Firefly Hill Araris – Sire: T.S.F.

Mr.

Meeko, Dam: Remlap Omelette – Firefly Hill Farm Four Year Old Stallion Sponsored by Miller Farm Equipment 1 Orndorff’s Master Eucore – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Eucore, Dam: Stony Point Mariah – Valley View Farm 2 Butterfly Acres Concerto – Sire: Cindy’s Buster, Dam: Butterfly Acres Condora – Herman Miller & Dean Woodbury 3 Marden Meadows Spencer – Sure Fire Dougie, Dam: Marden Meadows Willy’s Sunflower – Keith Dennis 4 Suselands Bugsy Malone – Sire: L & C Malone, Dam: SunSplash Bunny – Francis Blair 5 Orndorff’s Captain Rebel – Sire: Korry’s Captain, Dam: Orndorff’s U-2 Rachel – Owl Ridge Belgians Senior Champion Stallion & Reserve Sponsored by T8 Ranch Champion: Orndorff’s Master Eucore – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Eucore, Dam: Stony Point Mariah – Valley View Farm Reserve: Butterfly Acres Concerto – Sire: Cindy’s Buster, Dam: Butterfly Acres Condora – Herman Miller & Dean Woodbury Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve Sponsored by Duhaime’s Belgians Champion: McQueen’s Majic – Sire: BJ Majesty, Dam: Troy Ridge Lucy – Mc Queen’s Belgians Reserve: Produce Acres Goldman – Sire: HP Broken Stripe, Dam: Produce Acres Rachelle – Martin Schmucker & Dean Woodbury Progeny of Dam Sponsored by Murray Peel & Trent Peel 1 Marcon’s Queenie – Camelot Belgians 2 PVF Barb Supreme – Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Oak Creek Laddie’s – R & L Sowden 4 Duhaime’s Dayna – Duhaime’s Belgians 5 Subilbe Darcy – Owl Ridge Belgians Get of Sire Sponsored by Southridge Navan, James & Helen McWilliams 1 Stoney Lake Elvis – Stoney Lake Belgians 2 Orndorff’s Captain Fire – Paul Lindquist & Family 3 Krebsie’s Nait – Duhaime’s Belgians 4 Orndorff’s Captain Rebel – Owl Ridge Belgians Stallion & Three Mares 1 Matt & Sue Frieden 2 Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Keith R.

Garner 4 R & L Sowden Best Three Horses Owned by One Exhibitor Sponsored by Stewart Crabb 1 Matt & Sue Frieden 2 Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Rocky Bar Belgians 4 Creekside Belgians 5 Keith R.

Garner 6 R & L Sowden 7 Owl Ridge Belgians Supreme North American Champion Belgian Horse Stoney Lake Esmerelda – Sire: Orndorff’s UC Encore, Dam: Hidden Acres Monette – Stoney Lake Belgians CART CLASSES Mens Cart Sponsored by David & Crystal Mouland 1 Country Lane Belgians – Kyle Forsyth – Edward J.

English 2 Lor-Rob Dairy Farm Belgians – Leon Coblentz – Lor-Rob Dairy Farm Belgians 3 Double M Farms – Dale Mc Main – Double M Farms 4 Zack – Wildnerness Ridge Farms – Wildnerness Ridge Farms 5 Rocky Bar Belgians – Nick Den Brok – Rocky Bar Belgians 6 Creekside Belgians – Creekside Belgians – Creekside Belgians 7 Hammersmith Belgians – Craig Hammersmith – Craig & Chris Hammersmith 8 Circle Bar Ranch – Lyle Walsh – Circle Bar Ranch 9 Owl Ridge Rebel’s Duke – Kevin Paul – Owl Ridge Belgians 10 Peak & Valley Farm – Dave Zister – Dave Zister Res Captain – Pat Fisher – Patrick Belgians Ladies Team Sponsored by E & E McLaughlin Warehousing 1 Rocky Bar Belgians – Traci Den Brok – Rocky Bar Belgians 2 Lor-Rob Dairy Farm Belgians – Jocelyn Barie – Lor-Rob Dairy Farm Belgians 3 Oak Haven Belgians – Faith Brooks – Oak Haven Belgians 4 Image Acres – Brenda Hunter – Image Acres 5 Bar RB Belgians – Robyn Berry Bar RB Belgians 6 Brillinger Farms – Kimberley Bound – Brillinger Farms 7 Country Lane Belgians – Marcia Forsyth – Edward J.

English 8 Peak & Valley Farm – Chrystal Dare – Dave Zister 9 Highland View – Kathy Nagtegaal – Highland View 10 Ryburn Homestead – Krissy Freitag – Ryburn Homestead 11 Creekside Belgians – Nicole Lane – Creekside Belgians Registered Mare Cart Sponsored by MM Ranch, Curt Paton & Clint Paton 1 Stoney Lake Belgians – Randy Robertson – Stoney Lake Belgians 2 Double R Debbie – Brian Crabb – Maple Creek Belgians 3 Oak Haven Belgians – Mike Stone – Oak Haven Belgians 4 Mc Queen Belgians – Steve Mc Queen – Mc Queen’s Belgians 5 Beechwood Dana – Aaron Freitag – Sweetwater Farms 6 Ryburn Homestead – Mark Ryburn – Ryburn Homestead 7 Morsky Roselea Belgians – Morsky Roselea Belgians Morsky Roselea Belgians 8 Sunny Slope Sassy – Steve Arsenault – R & L Sowden 9 Bar RB Belgians – Robert Berry – Bar RB Belgians 10 Trout Brook Belgians – Claudine Smith – Dr.

Michael Smith Res Northview Farms – Donald Mrozinski – Northview Farms Team of Registered Mares Sponsored by Woodville Ranch 1 Oak Haven Belgians – Rod Kohler – Oak Haven Belgians 2 Rock Creek Belgians – Rock Creek Belgians – Rock Creek Belgians 3 Stoney Lake Belgians – Nancy Robertson – Stoney Lake Belgians 4 Hagemann Bros Belgians – Brittany Hagemann – Hagemann Bros Belgians 5 Mc Queen Belgians – Mc Queen Belgians – Mc Queen’s Belgians 6 Maple Creek Belgians – Maple Creek Belgians – Brian Crabb 7 Bar RB Belgians – Robert Berry – Bar RB Belgians 8 Brillinger Farms – Brittany Hagemann – Brillinger Farms 9 Trout Brook Belgians – Michael Smith – Dr.

Michael Smith 10 145 Morsky Roselea Belgians – Morsky Roselea Belgians Morsky Roselea Belgians Res Ryburn Homestead – Aaron Freitag – Ryburn Homestead Registered Mare Four Horse Hitch Sponsored by 880 CKLQ 1 Oak Haven Belgians – Rod Kohler – Oak Haven Belgians 2 Gardiner Belgians – Rob Gardiner – Gardiner Belgians 3 Stoney Lake Belgians – Randy Robertson – Stoney Lake Belgians 4 Mc Queen Belgians – Andrew Beachy – Mc Queen’s Belgians 5 Ryburn Homestead Aaron Freitag – Ryburn Homestead 6 Rock Creek Belgians Aaron Moshe -r Rock Creek Belgians 7 Morsky Roselea Belgians – Morsky Roselea Belgians Morsky Roselea Belgians 8 Highland View – Malcolm Yeadon – Highland View 9 Maple Creek Belgians – Brian Crabb – Maple Creek Belgians 10 Hagemann Bros Belgians – Bryant Hagemann – Hagemann Bros Belgians 11 Honey Locust Belgians – Michael E.

Minniear – Honey Locust Belgians Registered Mare Unicorn Sponsored by Mister Transmission (in memory of Bruce Brillinger) 1 Oak Haven Belgians – Rod Kohler – Oak Haven Belgians 2 Maple Creek Belgians – Brian Crabb – Maple Creek Belgians 3 Mc Queen Belgians – Andrew Beachy – Mc Queen’s Belgians 4 Gardiner Belgians – Rob Gardiner – Gardiner Belgians 5 Rock Creek Belgians – Aaron Mosher – Rock Creek Belgians 6 Ryburn Homestead – Aaron Freitag – Ryburn Homestead 7 Morsky Roselea Belgians – Morsky Roselea Belgians Morsky Roselea Belgians 8 Trout Brook Belgians – Michael Smith – Dr.

Michael Smith 9 Highland View – Malcolm Yeadon – Highland View 10 Hagemann Bros Belgians – Bryant Hagemann – Hagemann Bros Belgians Res Brillinger Farms – Kimberley Bound – Brillinger Farms Registered Mare Six Horse Hitch Sponsored by 2004 World Percheron Congress 1 Oak Haven Belgians Faith Brooks Oak Haven Belgians 2 Stoney Lake Belgians Nancy Robertson Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Rock Creek Belgians Aaron Mosher Rock Creek Belgians 4 Mc Queen Belgians Andrew Beachy Mc Queen’s Belgians 5 Gardiner Belgians Rob Gardiner Gardiner Belgians 6 Maple Creek Belgians Brian Crabb Maple Creek Belgians 7 Highland View Malcolm Yeadon Highland View 8 Hagemann Bros Belgians Bryant Hagemann Hagemann Bros Belgians 9 Honey Locust Belgians Michael E.

Minniear Honey Locust Belgians 10 Ryburn Homestead Aaron Freitag Ryburn Homestead 11 Trout Brook Belgians Michael Smith Dr.

Michael Smith Registered Mare Six Horse Hitch Sponsored by 2004 World Percheron Congress 1 Oak Haven Belgians, Faith Brooks, Oak Haven Belgians 2 Mc Queen Belgians, Andrew Beachy, Mc Queen’s Belgians 3 Stoney Lake Belgians, Nancy Robertson, Stoney Lake Belgians 4 Rock Creek Belgians, Aaron Mosher, Rock Creek Belgians 5 Gardiner Belgians, Rob Gardiner, Gardiner Belgians 6 Hagemann Bros Belgians, Bryant Hagemann, Hagemann Bros Belgians 7 Ryburn Homestead, Aaron Freitag, Ryburn Homestead 8 Highland View, Malcolm Yeadon, Highland View 9 Maple Creek Belgians, Brian Crabb, Maple Creek Belgians 10 Honey Locust Belgians, Michael E.

Minniear, Honey Locust Belgians 11 Trout Brook Belgians, Michael Smith, Dr.

Michael Smith Registered Mare Six Horse Hitch Sponsored by 2004 World Percheron Congress 1 Oak Haven Belgians, Faith Brooks, Oak Haven Belgians 2 Rock Creek Belgians, Aaron Mosher, Rock Creek Belgians 3 Stoney Lake Belgians, Nancy Robertson, Stoney Lake Belgians 4 Mc Queen Belgians, Andrew Beachy, Mc Queen’s Belgians 5 Hagemann Bros Belgians, Bryant Hagemann, Hagemann Bros Belgians 6 Gardiner Belgians, Rob Gardiner, Gardiner Belgians 7 Maple Creek Belgians, Brian Crabb, Maple Creek Belgians 8 Honey Locust Belgians, Michael E.

Minniear, Honey Locust Belgians 9 Ryburn Homestead, Aaron Freitag, Ryburn Homestead 10 Trout Brook Belgians, Michael Smith, Dr.

Michael Smith 11 Highland View, Malcolm Yeadon, Highland View Registered Mare Six Horse Hitch – overall Sponsored by 2004 World Percheron Congress 1 Oak Haven Belgians, Faith Brooks, Oak Haven Belgians 2 Stoney Lake Belgians, Nancy Robertson, Stoney Lake Belgians 3 Rock Creek Belgians, Aaron Mosher, Rock Creek Belgians 4 Mc Queen Belgians, Andrew Beachy, Mc Queen’s Belgians 5 Gardiner Belgians, Rob Gardiner, Gardiner Belgians 6 Hagemann Bros Belgians, Bryant Hagemann, Hagemann Bros Belgians 7 Maple Creek Belgians, Brian Crabb, Maple Creek Belgians 8 Ryburn Homestead, Aaron Freitag, Ryburn Homestead 9 Highland View, Malcolm Yeadon, Highland View 10 Honey Locust Belgians, Michael E.

Minniear, Honey Locust Belgians Res Trout Brook Belgians, Michael Smith, Dr.

Michael Smith GELDING CLASSES Yearling Gelding 1 Rocky Bar Razor – Rocky Bar Belgians 2 Paton’s Chip’s Willy – Roselea Belgians 3 Roselea Lad II – Morsky Roselea Belgians 4 Krebsie’s Krosby – Darwin & Louise Krebs 5 Paton’s CJ Mojo’s Maddox – Roselea Belgians Two Year Old Gelding 1 Duhaime’s Nash – Duhaime’s Belgians 2 Owl Ridge Rebel’s Dade – Owl Ridge Belgians Three Year Old Gelding Sponsored by Rod & Georgette Ashcroft 1 Entry – Lor-Rob Dairy Farm Belgians 2 3 4 5 6 7 JHB Junior Bud – Rocky Bar Belgians Casey – Edward J.

English Entry – Rocky Bar Belgians Sparty – Hammersmith Belgians Entry – Creekside Belgians Karaglen Kip – Dave Zister

Read more about Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….:

Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra

Other Sources:

  • Equestrian – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  • Horses and Ponies for Sale – Free Classified Ads – LocalHorse.com
  • Horse Games – Online Horse Games – Virtual Horse Game
  • Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra, Learn more about Equi.Linn Sports Bra Amsterdam – Equi.Linn Sports Bra – Equi.Linn sports Lingerie – For the Rider Horses-store.com HERE:

    Horses-Store.com and Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….
    Horses-Store.com - Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….
    Horses-Store.com and Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….
    Horses-Store.com - Brood Mare : 5 Shady Grove Connie Sire Chicksaw Master’s Prince Dam Sunnyslope….