Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28

posted in: Uncategorized | 0

Equi.Linn Sports Bra Amsterdam - Equi.Linn sports Lingerie - For the Rider Horses-store.com Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28

Amatuer/Owner rider SUPREME RIDDEN AMATEUR OWNER/RIDER RING TWO CRABBET ARABIAN RIDDEN “B” Class 210.

Novice ridden Pure Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding 1st 41.

Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) 211.

Novice ridden 75% + Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding 212.

Novice ridden 50% + Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding S 97.

Rah Rah Rapsody (Warrawee S’Preem/Rah Rah Gidget) Champion Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina)& Reserve Novice Ridden Crabbet Arabian 213.

Elementary Pure Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding 1st 41.

Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) 214.

Elementary 75% Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding 215.

Elementary 50 % Crabbet Stallion, Colt, Mare, Filly, Gelding S 97.

Rah Rah Rapsody (Warrawee S’Preem/Rah Rah Gidget) Champion Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) & Reserve Elementary Ridden Crabbet Arabian 216.

Pure Crabbet Ridden Male 1st 41.

Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) 217.

Pure Crabbet Ridden Female Champion Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) & Reserve Ridden Pure Crabbet Arabian 218. 75% + Ridden Male S 27.

Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) 219. 75% + Ridden Female Champion & Reserve Ridden 75% + Crabbet Arabian 220. 50% and under 75% Crabbet Ridden Purebred S 109 Warrawee Uniq (Trystan Bobbi Dazzler/Warrawee Muniq) 221. 50% and under 75% Crabbet Ridden Derivative 1st 97.

Rah Rah Rapsody (Warrawee S’Preem/Rah Rah Gidget) 2nd 133.

Touens Park Katalba (Colhaven Sha Lite/Te’haamah Impudence) Champion Rah Rah Rapsody (Warrawee S’Preem/Rah Rah Gidget) & Reserve Touens Park Katalba (Colhaven Sha Lite/Te’haamah Impudence) 50% and under 75% Crabbet Arabian SUPREME RIDDEN CRABBET ARABIAN Rah Rah Rhapsody Mary Pinsent Bronze Arabian Horse Head Statue MISCELLANEOUS CLASSES OPEN TO PURE AND DERIVATIVE ARABIANS 222.

Best Educated Ridden Pony 1st 24.

Glengwin I am Elvis 223.

Best Educated Ridden Galloway 1st 132.

Razeema El Shaklan ( Yager/Talika Shaletra) 224.

Best Educated Ridden Hack 225.

Best Purebred Trot under saddle 1st 132.

Razeema El Shaklan ( Yager/Talika Shaletra) 226.

Best Derivative Trot under saddle 1st 30.

Quamby Park Showmil (Hamil/Quamby Park Show Peace) 2nd 24.

Glengwin I am Elvis 3rd 133.

Touens Park Katalba (Colhaven Sha Lite/Te’haamah Impudence) 227.

Pleasure Ridden Arabian 1st 133.

Touens Park Katalba (Colhaven Sha Lite/Te’haamah Impudence) 2nd 132.

Razeema El Shaklan (Yager/Talika Shaletra) 3rd 24.

Glengwin I am Elvis 4th 78.

Ennovyar Finale (Ennovyar Patriarch/Kilwarran Valkyrie) 2009 Entries 1.

Heste Arabique Zardaain (Sarfyre/Zanugi) Unais Ameen and Family Coburg 2.

Fenwick Anaedra (Fenwick Phantom/Fenwick Paschana) Leora Gardiner Winchelsea 3.

Elandra Park Diablo (Mustang Lodge Sea El Paso/Keira Park Midnight Dancer) Kelli Anne Ryan Ventnor 4.

Ebjarah Bala Mia ( Arfaja Harlan/Dandaloo Baylina) Roxanne Pidoto Wensleydale 5.

Mulawa Inspired (Magnum Forty Four (US)/Jiah Aspire) Peta and Ashleigh Meagher Ballarat 7.

Creswick Magoaleenah (Trystan Bobbi Dazzlah/Creswick Martinique) Tanya Beacham Creswick 12.

Jayay Just An Angel (Kharbine/Sonira) Oakley Manor Arabians & Future Farms Romsey 13.

GlenGwin Sapphire Gem (Glengwin Georgio Armani/Glengwin Diamond) Glenda Gwin Gherang 15.

Colhaven Riff Raff ( Mill Park Amastar/Dyarah Park Mistletoe) Peta Bickford Elphinstone 16.

Orabanda County Fashn (Monorvale County Royal/Kowhai Fash) Angie Nicholls Sunbury 17.

EBL Ribbons (Rubin James/Brae Cartina) Kris Keely and Bree Bisset Bendigo 18.

Anngrae So Dazling (Aloha Bobby Dazzler/Anngrae Sadonie) Kris Keely and Bree Bisset Bendigo 20.

Thorpeville Silver Dollar (Imperial Golden Bee/Thorpeville Steffie) Future Farms Romsey 21.

CraveFF (Mash/Bremervale Charmed) Future Farms Romsey 22.

Tennessee Rose (GLF Apollo(US)/Mustang Lodge Talahassee) Emma Adams & Future Farms Romsey 26.

Tokyo Joe (CraveFF/Sia-Nara) Jenny Campbell & Future Farms Romsey 27.

Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28.

Burren-dah Eskimo Joe (Burren-dah The Wizard/Aloha Ajal) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 30.

Quamby Park Showmil (Hamil/Quamby Park Show Peace) Melissa Kranjc Lara 31.

Shiranna Kisses of Fire (Shiranna Kharbon Kisses/Shiranna Shaklana) Simone Huxtable Koo Wee Rup 32.

Fenwick Rhaphael (Fenwick Phantom/Fenwick Rhapsody) Leanne Quinlan Heathcote Junction 34.

Cognac (Rohara Prosecco (US)/Navarra Antigua) Sharon Barry Hamilton 35.

Allegra MI (Magnum Forty Four (US)/Always an Angel) Sharon Barry Hamilton 37.

Aloha Royal Lover (Aloha Desert Kingdom/Aloha Embrace) Debbie Hammond Sunbury 38.

Bellagio ERA (Om El Shakeikh (US)/River Oak Summer Girl) Malahide Park A Kerr & K Talbot Hills End 40.

Haddon Park Graceland (Congarinni King Cyrus/Penleigh Piaffe) Megan Farrall Moriac 41.

Dyarah Park Allusion (Arfaja Harlan/Tangina) Cynthia Cook Ross Creek 44.

Aldersyde Resemblance (Arfaja Harlan/Fenwick Champagne) Lisa Mullen Buckley 45.

Aldersyde Miss Chandon (Arfaja Harlan/Fenwick Champagne) Lisa Mullen Buckley 47.

Kathmar Park Camellia (Mash/Pinelodge Camillah) Heather Potts Pinelodge Lovely Banks 55.

El Golea Spring Tide (Nadir Shah/El Golea Spring Fever) Louise McIntyre Buckley 56.

Dyarah Park Tango ( Fenwick Regal Glow/Jazz Ballet) Louise McIntyre Buckley 57.

Janola Fawkes (Talquah Taraka/Janola Hat Trick) Vicki Cook and Sharon White Seymour 58.

Worobil Ezra (Rebroff Adelar/Belbowrie Futuria) Vicki Cook and Sharon White Seymour 60.

Tarleen Park Ignition (Trincada Strike/Tarleen Park Saarita) Judith & Robert Meade Gisborne 61.

Tarleen Park Legacy (Ibn Bataara/ Tarleen Park Cammlea) Judith & Robert Meade Gisborne 64.

Halimas Desert Shaklan (Sanadik Ibn Estopa(US)/Joda Desert Temptation) Brian,Carol,Jessica & Sarah Huxtable Grantville 65.

Viva Espana (Eastwinds Axplosion/Fairview Amira Espana) Brian,Carol,Jessica & Sarah Huxtable Grantville 66.

Shaklas Silver Shaklan (S K Shakla Khan(US)/Eastwinds Vienna Shaklan) Brian,Carol,Jessica & Sarah Huxtable Grantville 67.

B’Gale Baryk (Montabi/Nah-Rehle B.G.A (Imp NZ)) Barbara Gale Whittlesea 73.

Temar Tannamii (Brumarbas Future (US)/Tatima) Temar Arabians & Future Farms Romsey 77.

Temar Shahmaan ((Brumarbas Future (US / El- Shama) Temar Arabians & Future Farms Romsey 75.

Buckwell Park Magnum (Karlamia Manhattan/Askari’s Jewel) Merliene Rodwell Benalla 78.

Ennovyar Finale (Ennovyar Patriarch/Kilwarran Valkyrie) Tuiana Murray Warrenbayne 80.

Ajay Shabby Chic (Malabu/Quamby Park Boutique) Anna & Jon Webb Ajay Arabian Ponies Koonwarra 85.

Kasban Sparkle N Shine (Lea-Ma Park Bey Shine/Kasban Song N Dance) Michelle Olsen Macedon 97.

Rah Rah Rapsody (Warrawee S’Preem/Rah Rah Gidget) Kristine Goulter Belmont 106.

Dara Park Kyron (Jayay Just Do It/Sharinga Kiara) Maria and Frank Daraio Bunyip 107.Quartz Hill Farm Shakl’Amour (S K Shakla Khan(US)/Quartz Hill Farm Luv In The Mist) Maria & Frank Daraio Bunyip 109 Warrawee Uniq (Trystan Bobbi Dazzler/Warrawee Muniq) Rebecca Lewin Seymour 111.

Arinya Park Klassanova (Arinya Park Klass/Trystan Replicaa) Rebecca Lewin Seymour 113.

Kinavale Brilliant (B’Gale Baryk/BGA Lamira) Barbara Gale Whittlesea 114.

Kinavale Ravel (B’Gale Baryk/Tanglewood Rosebud) Barbara Gale Whittlesea 119.

Jag by Cheveaux (Saartaj / Me Julie) Debra Yeo Koo Wee Rup 120.

Cheveaux Daarville (Saartaj / Ralvon Dignity) Debra Yeo Koo Wee Rup 124.

Warrawee Loleeta (Rangeview Landstrom/Warrawee Glory Bee) Helene Jennings Sunbury 125.

Warrawee Marquee (Heini/Warrawee Malika) Helene Jennings Sunbury 128.

Iraina Park Moonshadow (Rothlynne Moonchat/Kevisan Park Bryony) Sasha Porter Langwarrin 129.

Illarak Allegence (Joda Alabama/Deveron Georgette) Katheryn Roberts/ Sasha Porter Langwarrin 132.

Razeema El Shaklan ( Yager/Talika Shaletra) Chloe Henneken Rochester 133.

Touens Park Katalba (Colhaven Sha Lite/Te’haamah Impudence) Emily Henneken Rochester

Read more about Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28:

Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra

Other Sources:

  • Horses For Sale
  • Horse Supplies | Horse Tack & Horse Equipment – Horse.com
  • HORSE (poker) – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  • Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra, Learn more about Equi.Linn Sports Bra Amsterdam – Equi.Linn sports Lingerie – For the Rider Horses-store.com HERE:

    Horses-Store.com and  Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28
    Horses-Store.com - Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28
    Horses-Store.com and  Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28
    Horses-Store.com - Burren-dah Illusions (Manning Kadabbra/Santarabia Tushana) Burren-dah Stud & Future Farms Romsey 28