Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….

posted in: Uncategorized | 0

Gift Vouchers - Gifts Horses-store.comHot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….

REAL SAGA 2006 Dam Tale of the Cat Windy Kate Danehill Incline DANINKLING 1995 Storm Cat…………………………….

Storm Bird Yarn ………………………………

Mr.

Prospector Air Express…………………………………..Salse Kate be Good …………………

Semipalatinsk Danzig ………………………..

Northern Dancer Razyana ……………………………..His Majesty Century…………………………………Better Boy Rise …………………………………….

Kaoru Star REAL SAGA (AUS) (Bay 2006-Stud 2009). 4 wins at 2, STC Todman S., Gr.2, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g), Gr.3, AJC Breeders P ., L.

Out of SP Windy Kate.

Sire of 20 rnrs, 7 wnrs, inc.

SW Real Surreal (GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R), L) and of Choose a Saga, Saga’s Gift, Epic Saga, Hot Saga, Solo Saga, You Did What and of the placegetters Convoy, Nordic Story, Real Rocker, Watch the Red, etc.

His oldest progeny are 2YOs. 1st dam Daninkling, by Danehill. 4 wins to 1300m, $134,635, SAJC Kevern Klemich Memorial H., MVRC Big Fresh H., SAJC Rubiton Flying H., VATC Denise’s Joy H., 2d MVRC Strathayr H., Sky Racing Form H., VATC Desirable H., 3d SAJC Swettenham Stud S., Gr.2, MVRC Mumtaz Mahal H., SAJC Michael Birchall H., VATC Richfield Lady H., 4th SAJC Malaysia Airlines S., L.

Halfsister to SPINNING HILL, On the Up.

Dam of seven named foals, five to race, four winners, inc:Spirto Gentil (g.

By Red Ransom). 4 wins from 1100m to 1700m, $107,748 in Aust.

And Macau, BTC Inghams 3YO H., 2d QTC Peter Harris 60th Birthday H., 3d SAJC Patricks Dunes P .

Florizel – Golden Ball (H.K.) (g.

By Zabeel). 3 wins from 1400m to 1800m, $202,015, HKJC Philadelphia H., Jebsen China H., 2d VRC New Year H., HKJC Nam Long Shan H., 3d MRC Nicopolis H., HKJC San Domenico H., Morse H.

Deebee Cooper (g.

By Red Ransom). 6 wins from 1250m to 2000m to 2012-13.

Eighth Wonder (g.

By Lonhro). 2 wins at 1200m, 1600m to 2012, Singapore TC Class 5 H., 2d Singapore TC Beau Brummel H., Class 5 H., 3d Singapore TC Top Spin H.

Spinning Heart (f.

By Show a Heart).

Placed at 3 in 2012-13. 2nd dam INCLINE, by Century.

Unraced.

Dam of 10 foals, 8 to race, 6 winners, inc:SPINNING HILL (Dolphin Street). 14 wins at 1000m, 1200m, $2,296,440, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1-twice, AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.2, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, MVRC Schweppes S., Gr.2, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.3, STC Research S., Gr.3, AJC Nivison H., L, Breeders’ Classic, L, Sapphire S., L, STC Birthday Card H., L, 2d VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, BTC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.2, Surround S., Gr.2, MVRC Schweppes S., Gr.2, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.3, VRC Great Western H., L, 3d BTC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, MVRC Australia S., Gr.1, AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.2, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, STC Concorde S., Gr.3, AJC James HB Carr S., L, 4th VRC Emirates Classic S., Gr.2.

Daninkling (Danehill). 4 wins.

See above.

On the Up (Peintre Celebre). 7 wins from 1400m to 2200m, $285,400, BTC Abigroup Contractors H., Qld Tatt’s RC Arcade H., QTC Paramount Industries P ., STC Osram P ., 2d City Tattersall’s Club Cup, L, STC Lord Mayors Cup, AJC Quasar Constructions H., Dot it at Diggers H.

Layerline. 3 wins to 1300m in 2011-12.

Inclinaire. 2 wins at 1000m, 1200m.

Dam ofEasybro. 4 wins to 1400m, 3d SAJC Allan Scott Park Morphettville H.

Race Record : Unraced. Lot 2117 (Plus GST) Bay gelding Sire Account of PATINACK FARM (UNRESERVED REDUCTION SALE), Hunter Valley, NSW. BoBS extra ARONSON Stable P 16 Foaled in 2009 — Branded : HOPE DOWNS 2006 Danehill …………………………………….

Danzig Offshore Boom …………………

Be My Guest At Talaq……………………………………Roberto Raffett…………………………………..

Raffindale Nureyev………………………

Northern Dancer Chimes of Freedom ………Private Account Goldkeeper ……………………

Mr.

Prospector Kamina………………………………………..

Nissr MURTAJILL (AUS) (Grey 2004-Stud 2009). 2 wins at 2, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Breeders P ., L, 2d BTC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1.

Half-brother to SW Sunset Run and SW Bradbury’s Luck.

Sire of SP Murtle Turtle, Essie’s Pride and of Grey Countess, Murtirita and of the placegetters Cavalar, Desert View, Easy to Smile, Frances, Infomertial, Jolie Madeleine, Murtajack, Patinage, Summer Wine, etc.

His oldest progeny are 2YOs. 1st dam HOPE DOWNS, by Good Journey.

Unraced.

This is her first foal. 2nd dam BATTLE MAIDEN, by Goldkeeper.

Champion 4YO+ Middle Distance mare in South Africa in 2003-04. 6 wins from 1450m to 1900m, $120,745, Greyville Garden Province S., Gr.1, Clairwood Tibouchina S., Gr.2, Greyville Flamboyant S., L, 2d Clairwood Gold Circle Oaks, Gr.2, STC Research S., Gr.3, Turffontein Roland’s Song S., L, 3d Greyville Gold Bracelet S., Gr.2, AJC Toy Show H., L, 4th Greyville Woolavington S., Gr.2.

Sister to Battle Cry, three-quarter-sister to FLASHEE, Young Commander, half-sister to CANNON BLAST.

Dam of 3 named foals, 1 to race. 3rd dam KAMINA, by Nissr.

Winner at 1600m in Zimbabwe.

Three-quarter-sister to SPEEDFLASH, Blazing Speed, Prince of Eagles, Rev Up, halfsister to QUINTUS, Hot Cherry, Tuka, Flare Up (dam of FLASHEE, SUDDEN BURST).

Dam of 8 foals, all winners, inc:BATTLE MAIDEN (Goldkeeper). 6 wins.

See above.

CANNON BLAST (Cannon King).

Champion 2YO in Zimbabwe in 1995-96. 11 wins-3 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m in South Africa and Zimbabwe, Borrowdale Champion Juvenile S., Gr.3, 2d Ascot TC BP Guineas, Gr.3.

Battle Cry (Goldkeeper). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m in South Africa and Zimbabwe, 2d Borrowdale Champagne S., L. 4th dam Katushka, by Pent House. 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, 2d Rhodesian Oaks, L.

Sister to WAVE CREST, half-sister to Flash Girl (dam of IN A FLASH, EBONY FLASH, FAST AFFAIR, SHEET LIGHTNING, SPEEDFLASH).

Dam of 14 foals, 12 to race, 8 winners, inc:QUINTUS (Quintipor). 7 wins from 2400m to 3200m in Zimbabwe, Borrowdale Bookmakers’ Round the Course H., L Tuka (Ship’s Bell). 7 wins from 1600m to 1800m in Zimbabwe, 2d Borrowdale Rhomil S., L, 3d Borrowdale Owners & Trainers Nursery S., L.

Grandam ofKUSHKA (Goldkeeper). 7 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, $160,686, Turffontein Protea S., Gr.2, Egoli Sprint H., Gr.3, 3d Turffontein Senor Santa H., Gr.3.

Hot Cherry (Kirsch Flambee). 5 wins from 1200m to 1800m, 2d Greyville Garden Province S., Gr.1.

Grandam ofCERISE CHERRY (Goldkeeper). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 1650m, $1,759,645, to 2012-13, Turffontein Graham Beck S., Gr.3.

Flare Up.

Winner at 1600m in South Africa.

Dam ofFLASHEE (Goldkeeper). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2000m, Zimbabwe Oaks, Gr.3, Borrowdale Fillies Classic S., L.

Producer. Lot 2200 (Plus GST) Sire Account of PATINACK FARM (UNRESERVED REDUCTION SALE), Hunter Valley, NSW. BAY COLT Stable QE 12 nr sh; 119 over 0 off sh Foaled 28th September 2010 HUSSON (ARG) 2003 Dam Hussonet Villa Elisa Galileo Wheatland Lady Branded : — COUNTESS BATHORY 2000 Folly’s Magic Danehill …………………………………….

Danzig Offshore Boom …………………

Be My Guest At Talaq……………………………………Roberto Raffett…………………………………..

Raffindale Quest for Fame …………….

Rainbow Quest Awards Ceremony………………..

Kaoru Star High Reserve ……………………………..Biscay Magic Sound ………………………Double Win MURTAJILL (AUS) (Grey 2004-Stud 2009). 2 wins at 2, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Breeders P ., L, 2d BTC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1.

Half-brother to SW Sunset Run and SW Bradbury’s Luck.

Sire of SP Murtle Turtle, Essie’s Pride and of Grey Countess, Murtirita and of the placegetters Cavalar, Desert View, Easy to Smile, Frances, Infomertial, Jolie Madeleine, Murtajack, Patinage, Summer Wine, etc.

His oldest progeny are 2YOs. 1st dam COUNTESS BATHORY, by Dracula. 9 wins to 1400m, $314,725, QTC Dane Ripper H., Gr.3, BTC Glenlogan Park S., L, Hardy Brothers H., Qld Tatt’s RC Hardy Brothers Jewellers H., QTC Roy & Glenis Radunz H., STC AAMI Golden Slipper Day H., 2d QTC “X Gold H., MRC Chaise H., QTC “X Gold H., Super Mine H., Ipswich TC Ray White Dash H., 3d BTC NEC Faculty of Social & Behavioural Sciences H., Skyy Platinum H.

Dam of two named foals, neither raced. 2nd dam FOLLY’S MAGIC, by High Reserve.

Raced once.

Three-quarter-sister to HIGH REGARD.

Dam of 11 named foals, 9 to race, 7 winners, inc:COUNTESS BATHORY (Dracula). 9 wins.

See above.

Desktop Magic. 10 wins-2 at 2-to 1300m, $123,730, Qld Tatt’s RC Country Cup, 2d QTC Norris Motor Group H., 3d STC Sealord H., Vodka Cruiser H.

Ain’t Half Hot. 3 wins to 1400m to 2012-13, 2d BRC Woolworths H.

Love at First Bite. 2 wins at 1400m, 3d QTC Centro Toombul H.

Somerton Magic. 3 wins-2 at 2-from 900m to 1700m. 3rd dam MAGIC SOUND, by Double Win.

Unraced.

Half-sister to HIGH REGARD, MAGIC ROAD.

Dam of 10 named foals, 8 to race, 7 winners, inc:Incentives. 8 wins from 1200m to 1800m, 3d MVRC Strathayr H., QTC Dux Super Hot Water H.

Mr Amboseli. 7 wins from 1100m to 1600m, 2d VRC Greenline Welter H., 3d VATC Chatham Welter H.

Princess Gazal. 4 wins at 1400m, 1600m.

Regal Acclaim. 4 wins to 1500m. 4th dam MISS CLARION, by Horbury.

Winner at 2 at 1200m, 2d STC Impulsive S.

Dam of 9 foals, 6 to race, all winners, inc:HIGH REGARD (High Reserve). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1900m, $784,240, STC Canterbury Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VRC Craiglee S., Gr.2, BATC Tourist Minister’s Cup, Gr.2.

Sire.

MAGIC ROAD (Whiskey Road). 9 wins from 1100m to 1600m, $464,600, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Hawkesbury Gold Cup, L, 2d STC Frederick Clissold H., Gr.3.

Pass Her By.

Unraced.

Grandam ofThe Bishop (Canonise). 8 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, $116,190, STC Acorn 2YO H., Speed Check 2YO H., 3d GCTC Ken Russell Classic H., L.

Race Record : Unraced. Lot 2207 (Plus GST) Bay gelding Sire Account of DARLEY, Hunter Valley, NSW. INSULTS Stable O 20 Foaled in 2009 (Branded : A.P.

Indy Cara Rafaela Octagonal Excited Angel nr sh; 193 over 9 off sh) — (Branded : Danehill nr sh; 70 over 9 off sh) EXCEED AND EXCEL 2000 Dam Patrona Palace Music Cerise ‘n’ Black HOT RIFF 1997 Danzig …………………

Northern Dancer Razyana ……………………………..His Majesty Lomond……………….

Northern Dancer Gladiolus…………………….Watch Your Step The Minstrel …………

Northern Dancer Come My Prince …………………

Prince John Zephyr Bay…………………………………Biscay Pink and Brown ………………Blue and Gold EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) (Bay 2000-Stud 2004). 7 wins-2 at 2, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1.

Sire of 923 rnrs, 617 wnrs, 70 SW, inc.

Excelebration (Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1), Margot Did, Helmet, Guelph, Reward for Effort, Overreach, Fulbright, Masamah, Wilander, Best Terms, Heavy Metal, Sidestep, Infamous Angel, Kulgrinda, Camporella, Nideeb, Bungle Inthejungle, Kuroshio, (Elegance) Klammer, Electric Waves, etc. 1st dam HOT RIFF, by Palace Music. 6 wins to 1400m, $253,820, STC Birthday Card H., L, Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, L, VATC KP & DC Machinery H., AJC Geoff Gerard H., Matador Bullbars H., VATC George Woodforde H., 2d STC Young Members H., Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club H., 3d AJC Sapphire S., Gr.3, BTC Glenlogan Park S., L.

Half-sister to Barberousse.

Dam of five named foals, four to race, three winners, inc:Classic Guitar (f.

By Lonhro). 3 wins at 1300m, 1400m, AJC Randwick Betting Auditorium H., 3d STC TLE Castle Hill & Hager Bar & Restaurant H.

White Room (f.

By Desert Prince). 2 wins at 1400m, 1450m, 2d STC Tooheys New H., 3d STC Wolf Blass 2YO H.

No Fret (f.

By Commands).

Winner at 1200m in 2012-13. 2nd dam CERISE ‘N’ BLACK, by Zephyr Bay. 7 wins to 1300m, $109,085, AJC Peter Lawson H., VATC Hyderabad Race Club H., Florence H., AJC RRSC Fashion H., STC Petersham H., 2d AJC Rosedale Ridge H., STC Lidcombe H., 4th SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3.

Dam of 8 foals, 7 to race, all winners, inc:HOT RIFF (Palace Music). 6 wins.

See above.

Barberousse (Octagonal). 4 wins from 1300m to 1900m, $110,900, STC Vodka Mudshake H., NSW Tatt’s RC Broadway H., 2d STC Parramatta Cup, L, AJC El Alamein H., 3d AJC Citius H., 4th STC Canterbury Cup, Gr.3, AJC Japan Racing Association P ., L, STC Neville Sellwood S., L.

Contrast. 4 wins from 1300m to 1600m, $118,950, AJC Larch H., STC Bamford Associate Lawyers H., 2d AJC Canon Colours of Christmas H., STC Mounties Group P ., Lynch Flowers H.

Dam ofPlaisance. 3 wins to 1300m, STC La Boheme H., 2d ATC Grand Pavilion H.

Murex.

Winner at 1650m, BTC Nivea Visage H.

Dam ofPlan Ex (Planchet). 4 wins from 1200m to 1600m, $212,860, to 2012-13, HKJC Golden Years H., 2d Wanganui Guineas, L, Waikato RC Pencarrowstud.co.nz H., Avondale JC Auckland 24hour Glass 2YO H.

Sharne.

Winner at 1300m, QTC Mt Olivet P .

Earnest-Amigo (Mac.).

Winner at 1500m in Macau, 2d STC Truscott’s Toyota H. 3rd dam PINK AND BROWN, by Blue and Gold.

Winner at 800m.

Dam of 10 foals, 8 to race, 4 winners, inc:Glenmurray Rogue. 17 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, $172,575, STC Kiandra H., First State H., Milperra RLFC H., 2d AJC Dick Hern H., Rajah H.

Dancerella.

Unraced.

Dam ofGlamouremus (Demus). 10 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, $230,905, VRC Trackside Enclosure Sprint H., Red Tempo H., 2d VATC Christmas H., L.

Race Record : Raced twice. Lot 2270 (Plus GST) Chestnut gelding Sire Account of DARLEY, Hunter Valley, NSW. PECK Stable O 24 Foaled in 2007 Nureyev……………….

Northern Dancer Marie d’Argonne …………………….

Jefferson Cozzene ……………………………………….Caro Stufida ……………………………………..

Bustino Northern Dancer ……………….Nearctic Fairy Bridge ……………………..

Bold Reason Kenmare ………………………………Kalamoun Djallybrook ………………………………..

Djakao (Branded : Polar Falcon — SHAMARDAL (USA) 2002 Dam Giant’s Causeway Helsinki Strategic Bambola GRADUAL 1998 SHAMARDAL (USA) (Bay 2002-Stud 2005). 6 wins-3 at 2, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1.

Sire of 514 rnrs, 360 wnrs, 49 SW, inc.

Lope de Vega (Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1), Faint Perfume, Zazou, Amaron, Maybe Discreet, Casamento, Crackerjack King, Captain Sonador, Sagawara, Puissance de Lune, Shakespearean, Sommerabend, No Evidence Needed, Elle Shadow, French Navy, Dubai Prince, etc. 1st dam Gradual, by Strategic. 4 wins to 1450m, $165,110, MRC Jim Conway H., VRC New Season H., MRC Ripa H., VATC Brava Jeannie H., 2d VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, Jayco H., MRC Copperama 3YO H., SAJC Pope Packaging H., VATC Toy Show 2YO H., 3d VRC Miss Lockleys H., MRC Deck the Halls H., SAJC Langfuhr 2YO H.

Dam of five named foals, four to race, three winners, inc:Cascade (f.

By Viscount). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, MVRC Functions & Events 2YO H., 3d MVRC Mee’s Buses 2YO H., MRC Chiquita 2YO P .

Languid (f.

By Commands). 2 wins at 1400m, 1450m, MRC Slickpix H., 3d STC Freeway Hotel Artarmon 2YO H. 2nd dam BAMBOLA, by Balmerino. 12 wins from 1200m to 1600m, $266,680, AJC BMW St Vincents Welter H., Commercial Images H., Battle Heights Welter H., JV Comans H., Silver Sharpe H., STC Limerick Junction H., Mt Druitt Concrete Series H., Silastic Gasket H., Free Day Sponsors Welter H., Northbridge Golf Club H., Probus Club of Willoughby H., 4th STC Parramatta Cup, L.

Halfsister to Rass Brightia.

Dam of 9 foals, 6 to race, 4 winners, inc:Gradual (Strategic). 4 wins.

See above.

Tuareg. 5 wins from 1550m to 1800m, $252,460, AJC Bass Hill Welter H., VRC Poitrel H., MRC Shrine of Remembrance 70th Anniversay H., STC Freshworld Welter H., 4th MRC Victoria Gold Cup, L, Barton S., L.

Smarty – Smart Express (Mal.). 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m in Aust.

And Malaysia, STC Fastway Couriers H., 2d STC Burwood RSL Award Winning Club H., 3d AJC International Taste of Summer H., MVRC 1011 TTFM 2YO H.

Bam. 7 wins from 1200m to 1800m.

Cat’s Bells.

Unraced.

Dam ofAction Sailor. 16 wins-3 at 2-from 1300m to 1800m to 2013 in Philippines.

Chinoi. 7 wins from 1000m to 1600m to 2013 in Philippines. 3rd dam RASS DANCER, by Rassendyll. 6 wins-4 at 2-to 1400m, STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.3, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, L, VRC Milady Quality H., MVRC Good Brandy H., STC Birthday Card Quality H., 2d STC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.3, Darby Munro H., L, 3d VRC Linlithgow S., Gr.2, 4th VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2.

Half-sister to SETO STAYER, Shelved, Hot Shoes.

Dam of 8 foals, 7 to race, 6 winners, inc:Rass Brightia (Bellotto). 3 wins from 1200m to 1600m, $123,070, SAJC Razzle Dazzle H., 2d SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L, 3d South Australian Oaks, Gr.1, SAJC Adelaide Guineas, Gr.3, HC Nitschke S., L.

Producer.

Race Record : 2 wins at 2 at 1300m, 1400m in 2011-12, VRC Murray Cox 2YO H. Lot 2315 (Plus GST) Chestnut colt Sire Account of DARLEY, Hunter Valley, NSW. STINCHAR Stable P 2 Foaled in 2009 (Branded : Danehill nr sh; 88 over 9 off sh) — nr sh; 1 over 7 off sh) TYCOON RULER 1999 Dam TWIN FORTUNE 1997 Try My Best …………………

Northern Dancer Mill Princess…………………………….Mill Reef Rancho Ruler …………………………..Rancher Friar’s Delight…………………………..Cardinal Cossack Warrior …………………..Bletchingly Nothing to Do …………………………..

Nijinsky Buena Shore……………………George Lewis Noon Flash ………………………….

Lunchtime TYCOON RULER (AUS) (Brown 1999-Stud 2005). 5 wins-2 at 2, MRC Barton S., L.

Sire of 84 rnrs, 54 wnrs, inc.

SW Jet Style (BRC Beach House Bar & Grill H., L) and of Dictator, Tycoon Tattoo, Conahy, Master Winner, Ponzi Scheme, Tycoon Express, Tycoon’s Pride, Sunset Showdown, Handbag, High Chancellor, Jopa, Tycoon Cat, Erinsea, Kid Tycoon, Rain Bay, Silver Trump, Tints, Corstons Beau, Desert Playboy, Hot Shot Sister, etc. 1st dam TWIN FORTUNE, by Brave Warrior. 6 wins at 1000m, 1200m, $147,240, BTC Star Cruises 3YO H., Triple Crown H., QTC Guinness Australia H., 2d BTC King Koil Mode 3YO H., Qld Tatt’s RC Tattersall’s Classic, QTC Logan Insurance H., BTC Excel Exhibitions H.

Dam of three foals, all raced, two winners, inc:Outback Fortune (f.

By Outback Prince).

Winner at 1200m in 2011-12, 2d BRC Brc.com.au H.

Tycoon Terror (g.

By Tycoon Ruler). 2 wins.

See below. 2nd dam IF THIS BE SO, by Buena Shore. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, 2d QTC Victoria Park S.

Dam of 8 named foals, all raced, 6 winners, inc:Manipulate. 6 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, BTC Yellowglen H., Quick Fit Tyre Service H., STC Asics H., BTC QR Concrete 2YO H.

Night Train. 6 wins at 1200m, 1400m, 2d BTC Grosvenor H.

Unknown Quality. 8 wins to 1200m, 3d BATC Pol Roger H., BTC Foxtel H. 3rd dam NOON FLASH, by Lunchtime.

Winner at 1100m.

Dam of 5 named foals, all raced, 3 winners, inc:Ray’s Toy. 2 wins at 1100m, 1300m. 4th dam ALL SO VAIN, by Vain.

Raced twice.

Dam of 5 foals, 4 to race, 2 winners, inc:Dual Decision. 2 wins at 850m, 1050m. 5th dam FAIRSET, by Final Court.

Unplaced.

Half-sister to GAY SOVEREIGN (dam of GAY SHARON, SOTIP).

Dam of 8 foals, 7 to race, 2 winners, inc:Green Affair.

Placed at 2.

Dam ofWhite Wonder (Karaman). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, VRC Sirius H., WATC Special Light Graduation S., 2d VATC Show Day S.H., L.

Fair Missile.

Unplaced.

Dam ofAstro Star (Koryo). 5 wins from 1200m to 2000m, AJC Butler Memorial H., 2d STC Canterbury Cup, Gr.3, 3d STC Frank Underwood Cup, L.

Wizallen. 4 wins at 1200m, 1400m, 2d SAJC Yale Graduation S.

Dam ofWizzimo (Robertissimo). 12 wins from 1600m to 3250m, SAJC Instant Money H., Winfreux H., 2d SAJC Port Adelaide Cup, Gr.3.

Tattered Lace.

Unraced.

Grandam ofBitabiff (Kenfair). 9 wins from 1000m to 1650m, $377,050, BTC Centenary Concreting H., 2d Toowoomba TC Weetwood H., L.

Race Record : 2 wins at 1000m, 1100m in 2011-12. Lot 2340 (Plus GST) UP AGAINST IT Bay or Brown filly Sire Account of PATINACK FARM (UNRESERVED REDUCTION SALE), Hunter Valley, NSW.

Stable QD 30 Foaled in 2010 (Branded : Roberto nr sh; 105 over 0 off sh) RED RANSOM (USA) 1987 Dam

Read more about Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….:

Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra

Other Sources:

  • Mitchell Livestock Horse Sale
  • Pony For SALE!!! SUPER GENTLE ONLY $700 – YouTube
  • Horse Racing Games – Free online games at Agame.com
  • Equestrian Products – Guardian Horse Bedding, Equiderma Skin Products, Equilinn Sports Bra, Learn more about Gift Vouchers – Gifts Horses-store.com HERE:

    Horses-Store.com and Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….
    Horses-Store.com - Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….
    Horses-Store.com and Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….
    Horses-Store.com - Hot : SW Real Surreal GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic R L….